ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
(Created page with "Hi! I'm a simple Italian user of this Wiki. Pagine su cui sto lavorando: ---- Boss Drops/it ---- Non sono un esperto circa la modifica delle pagine, farò in modo di impa...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[https?:\/\/([^.]*)\.wikipedia\.org\/wiki\/([^ ]*)(( +([^]]*))?)\]" to "$5") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi! | Hi! | ||
I'm a simple Italian user of this Wiki. | I'm a simple Italian user of this Wiki.~ | ||
(I'm really sorry for my broken english :c) | |||
== In-game PGs == | |||
---- | [[File:VPmini.png]] MegaGewaldro - Level 67 - Created in: 3rd Jenaury 2012<br>[[File:SDmini.png]] Natalya Arlovskaya (Arlovskaya in-game) - Level 64 - Created in: 19th December 2013<br>Yeah, I like old icons more than new ones :c | ||
[[ | == In-game pets == | ||
---- | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="50%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|-style="background:#FF4500;" | |||
! width="1" | '''Pet''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Status''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Personality''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name meaning''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Character''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | |||
| Grovy | |||
| 97%/100% - Never used | |||
| Sociable and impulsive (8,5) | |||
| Based on my first character's name (Grovyle) | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician STG3.png]] | |||
| Circe | |||
| 86%/80% - Under used | |||
| Sociable and sensible (-3,7) | |||
| Based on [[Wikipedia:en:Circe|Circe]] | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hacthling Wild3.jpg]] | |||
| Mauler | |||
| 99%/0% - Never used | |||
| Sociable and sensible (-2,1) | |||
| Random name | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
| Yuri | |||
| 98%/39% - Favourite pet | |||
| Sociable and sensible (4,2) | |||
| A very beautiful russian name... Do not confuse it with the genre of anime/manga! :( | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
| Amitie | |||
| 84%/8% - Usually used | |||
| Shy and sensible (-10,-9) | |||
| Based on french word ''amie'' (Female friend) | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Uniel (Adult).png]] | |||
| Arsh | |||
| 93%/21% - Rather used | |||
| Shy and sensible (-4,0) | |||
| Beautiful random name | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:UniringAdult.png]] | |||
| Brat | |||
| 94%/17% - Rather used | |||
| Shy adn sensible (-5,-3) | |||
| ''Brat'' mean male brother in russian; he's Arsh's younger brother | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | |||
| Russia | |||
| 73%/16% - Never used | |||
| Shy and impulsive (8,5) | |||
| Random name | |||
| Arlovskaya | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
| Feliciano | |||
| 81%/77% - Usually used | |||
| Shy and impulsive (0,0) | |||
| Based on [http://hetalia.kitawiki.net/index.php?title=Italy Feliciano Veneziano]'s name | |||
| Arlovskaya | |||
|} |