Explosive Trap: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]]<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]]<br> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Active]''' | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Active]''' | ||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Skill Points Required'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trapping Ranger]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>40SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Skill Lv | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Damage | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:27, 29 December 2011
[Active] |
Requirements
Trapping Ranger |
Skill Information
Skill Lv | Damage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|
1 | ? | ? |
2 | ? | ? |
3 | ? | ? |
4 | ? | ? |
5 (M) | ? | ? |