Aging: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[ | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | | ||
'''[Special Active]''' Aisha casts a chained dark ball and throws it in front of her. When hitting the ground, enemies in the area are hit continously and are given the '''Aged''' status; which lowers the victim's movement speed, attack power, and drains their MP for 15 seconds. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Requirements == | ||
{ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Class''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Master''' | |||
= | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Skill Requirement''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Mage]] | |||
|Lv5 | |||
|65SP, [[Skill Quest]] | |||
|} | |||
==<span class="mw-headline" id="Skill_Information" style="border-style: initial; border-color: initial; ">Skill Information</span>== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Magical Damage''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Speed Decrease''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|<center>'''Attack Decrease'''</center> | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|'''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|<center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "| | |||
<p style="border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial;"><span style="border-style: initial; border-color: initial; font-weight: bold; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; ">Cooldown</span></p> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|1 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>218% Per Hit</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>8%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>16%</center> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; text-align: center; "| | ||
<p style="border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial; border-style: initial; border-color: initial;">9 Hits</p> | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|300MP | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|30 Seconds | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>261% Per Hit</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>11%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>22%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>305% Per Hit</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>14%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>28%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|4 | ||
| rowspan="1"|<center>348% Per Hit</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>17%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>24%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1"|<center>414% Per Hit</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>20%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1"|<center>40%</center> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |} | ||