Communication - Amplification: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiliarch]] || Lv.20 || 40 || 10 || 2 | | [[Chiliarch]] || Lv.20 || 40 || 10 || 2 | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Max MP Increase !! Combination Skill Damage Increase | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || + || 0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || + || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || +47 || 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || +48 || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || + || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || + || 3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || + || 3.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || + || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || + || 4.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || + || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || + || 5.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || + || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || + || 6.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || + || 7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || + || 7.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:38, 19 January 2015
[Passive] Increases Lu/Ciel's maximum MP and increases the damage of Combination Skills |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost on First Level | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chiliarch | Lv.20 | 40 | 10 | 2 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Max MP Increase | Combination Skill Damage Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | + | 0.5% |
2 | + | 1% | |
3 | 41 | +47 | 1.5% |
4 | 44 | +48 | 2% |
5 | 47 | + | 2.5% |
6 | 50 | + | 3% |
7 | 53 | + | 3.5% |
8 | 56 | + | 4% |
9 | 59 | + | 4.5% |
10 | 62 | + | 5% |
11 | 65 | + | 5.5% |
12 | 68 | + | 6% |
13 | 71 | + | 6.5% |
14 | 74 | + | 7% |
15 | 77 | + | 7.5% |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 교감 - 증폭 | Communication - Amplify |