Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Monksaymons (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Monksaymons (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Spurt]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Spurt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === |
Revision as of 15:44, 24 January 2015
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.