Concentration Aura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 11% || 13% || 150% → 165% | | align="left" | 6 || 75 || 11% || 13% || 150% → 165% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 79|| | | align="left" | 7 || 79|| 13% || 15% || 150% → 167.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 15% || 17% || 150% → 170% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:58, 27 January 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 한국어
- 中文(简体)
File:SI Concenofenergy.PNG | [Passive] Using Success Aura or Destruction Aura will grant an additional buff. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Nemesis | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Enhance Nasod's Weapon | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Passive Critical Rate Increase |
Critical Rate Increase |
Critical Damage Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 1% | 3% | 150% → 152.5% |
2 | 3% | 5% | 150% → 155% | |
3 | 63 | 5% | 7% | 150% → 157.5% |
4 | 67 | 7% | 9% | 150% → 160% |
5 | 71 | 9% | 11% | 150% → 162.5% |
6 | 75 | 11% | 13% | 150% → 165% |
7 | 79 | 13% | 15% | 150% → 167.5% |
8 | 83 | 15% | 17% | 150% → 170% |
Updates
- 12/13/2012 KR
- Critical damage increase corresponds to critical rate increase.
- Critical damage buff modifies critical hit damage (1.5) instead of the critical damage modifier (.5) making it much more effective.
- 06/27/2013 KR
- Critical damage buff divided by 2 before being applied to damage calculations. This halves the effectiveness of the buff.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ???? | Concentration of Energy |