Vitality: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Greengreens1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 19% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 19% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 21% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:28, 28 January 2015
[Passive] Increases MP gain. (Special Active skills are excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sword Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Auto Guard |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | MP Gain |
---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 5% |
2 | 6% | |
3 | 36 | 7% |
4 | 39 | 8% |
5 | 42 | 9% |
6 | 45 | 10% |
7 | 48 | 11% |
8 | 51 | 12% |
9 | 54 | 13% |
10 | 57 | 14% |
11 | 60 | 15% |
12 | 63 | 16% |
13 | 66 | 17% |
14 | 69 | 18% |
15 | 72 | 19% |
16 | 75 | 20% |
17 | 78 | 21% |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Mana Drain |
France | Vitalité | Vitality |