25,204
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; border: 1px solid rgb(204, 204, 204); margin-bottom: 5px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; border: 1px solid rgb(204, 204, 204); margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 125%; font-weight: bold; background-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); padding: 3px; | | colspan="10" style="font-size: 125%; font-weight: bold; background-color: rgb(0, 0, 0); padding: 3px;" | <span style="color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Sword Taker Skills</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Special Active: [[Berserker Blade]] - [[Flying Impact]] - [[Shockwave]] - [[Hypersonic Stab]] - [[Bloody Excel]]<br> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| | | Active: [[Shadow Strafe]] - [[Cut Tendon]]<br> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Active: [[Advanced Physical Buff]]<br> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Active: [[Intermediate Power Training]] - [[Infinity Cause]] - [[Trained Body]] - [[Shadow Pierce]] - [Victory of Confidence]]<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||