Titles/Lanox/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|9}};" ! Icon (KR) ! Icon (NA) ! wi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Passion Pay''' | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Clear [[9-3]] (0/200)<br>Clear [[9-4]] (0/100) | | Clear [[9-3]] (0/200)<br>Clear [[9-4]] (0/100) | ||
| Ataque +1000<br>Ataque mágico +1000 | | Ataque +1000<br>Ataque mágico +1000 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_900.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_910.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-5]] Very Hard under 4 minutes | |||
| Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +12% | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Dancing Flame Weapon''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-5]] on Very Hard (0/150) | |||
| 1% chance of casting [{{filepath:FireBall.png}} '''''Fireball'''''] when attacking<br>1% chance of casting '''''Meteor Strike''''' when attacking<br>1% chance of casting '''''Fire Wall''''' when attacking<br>Attack with a 1% chance to make an explosion that inflicts [[Status_Effects|Burn]] for 7 seconds. | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_920.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard with 30 hits or less | |||
| Evasion +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Oath of Ruin''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard (0/1000) | |||
| Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>7% chance of casting '''''Ruin''''' (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 4 seconds when attacking | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:06, 6 February 2015
Icon (KR) | Icon (NA) | Titúlo | Cómo descubrirlo | Cómo obtenerlo | Efecto | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
Fire Prevention | Completa 9-1 una vez | Angry Dryad 0/2000 Angry Gripig 0/2000 |
Resistencia contra el fuego +100 Burning Effect +1% (if you use burning) | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Barbecue Griddle | Angry Mother Pig (9-1) 0/1 Supervisor Aluminu (9-2) 0/1 |
Angry Mother Pig (9-1) 0/200 Supervisor Aluminu (9-2) 0/200 |
Ataque +200 Ataque mágico+200 Max HP +5% Resistencia al daño +3% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
??? | Completa 9-2 una vez | Steel Monsters 0/3000 (Steel Monster in Field also counts) |
Velocidad de ataque +3% Recarga de potenciador del poder +5% Duración del poder +7.5% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
??? | Completa 9-2 Experto menos 4 minutes | Completa 9-1 Experto menos 4 Minutes: 0/25 Completa 9-2 Experto menos 4 Minutes: 0/25 |
Esquivar +3% Impactos +3% Golpe crítico +1% Daños adicionales +1% Resistencia al daño +1% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Into the Flames!! | Completa 9-1 Experto con valoración S+ Completa 9-2 Experto con valoración S+ |
Dryad Centaur 0/100 Iron Anvil Sdeing 0/200 |
While attacking: 3% chance of Meteor Strike Golpe crítico +3% Daños adicionales +2% Velocidad de ataque +2% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
I like fish! (Ⅱ) | ??? | Completa 9-3 Experto con valoración S+ | +30% damage against monsters in 9-3 (except Boss and Mini Boss) cannot be overlapped +30% evasion against monsters in 9-3 (except Boss and Mini Boss) (Dungeon) Max HP +30% (Dungeon) Daños adicionales +3% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
??? | ??? | 현혹된 세이레나 (9-3 on Very Hard) 0/200 | 2% chance to gain 5 MP when hit (Dungeon) 3% chance to gain 15 MP when attack (Dungeon) Max MP +2% Resistencia al daño +5% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
??? | ??? | Completa 9-4 Experto con valoración S+ | +30% damage against monsters in 9-4 (except Boss and Mini Boss) cannot be overlapped +30% evasion against monsters in 9-4 (except Boss and Mini Boss) (Dungeon) Defensa +10% (Dungeon) Defensa mágica +10% (Dungeon) Golpe crítico +1% Velocidad de ataque +1% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
??? | ??? | 배신자 이그니아 (9-3 en Experto) 0/100 | Recarga de potenciador de poder +20% Velocidad de desplazamiento +20% | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Passion Pay | ??? | Clear 9-3 (0/200) Clear 9-4 (0/100) |
Ataque +1000 Ataque mágico +1000 | |||||
![]() | ||||||||||
![]() |
![]() |
??? | ??? | Clear 9-5 Very Hard under 4 minutes | Action Speed +2% Movement Speed +12% |
![]() |
Dancing Flame Weapon | ??? | Clear 9-5 on Very Hard (0/150) | 1% chance of casting Fireball when attacking 1% chance of casting Meteor Strike when attacking 1% chance of casting Fire Wall when attacking Attack with a 1% chance to make an explosion that inflicts Burn for 7 seconds. |
![]() |
![]() |
??? | ??? | Clear 9-6 on Very Hard with 30 hits or less | Evasion +5% Reduced Damage +3% All Elemental Resistance +5 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Oath of Ruin | ??? | Clear 9-6 on Very Hard (0/1000) | Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0. 7% chance of casting Ruin (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 4 seconds when attacking |