Titles/Lanox/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|9}};" ! Icon (KR) ! Icon (NA) ! wi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Passion Pay''' | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| Clear [[9-3]] (0/200)<br>Clear [[9-4]] (0/100) | | Clear [[9-3]] (0/200)<br>Clear [[9-4]] (0/100) | ||
| Ataque +1000<br>Ataque mágico +1000 | | Ataque +1000<br>Ataque mágico +1000 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_900.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_910.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-5]] Very Hard under 4 minutes | |||
| Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +12% | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Dancing Flame Weapon''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-5]] on Very Hard (0/150) | |||
| 1% chance of casting [{{filepath:FireBall.png}} '''''Fireball'''''] when attacking<br>1% chance of casting '''''Meteor Strike''''' when attacking<br>1% chance of casting '''''Fire Wall''''' when attacking<br>Attack with a 1% chance to make an explosion that inflicts [[Status_Effects|Burn]] for 7 seconds. | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_920.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard with 30 hits or less | |||
| Evasion +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Oath of Ruin''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard (0/1000) | |||
| Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>7% chance of casting '''''Ruin''''' (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 4 seconds when attacking | |||
|} | |} |