Anonymous user
Double Slash: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="1" | 1646% (?%) Physical Damage | | rowspan="1" | 1646% (?%) Physical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | 618% Physical Damage | | rowspan="1" | 618% Physical Damage | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==New Re balanced Patch== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Initial slash (with awaken)'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Meteor'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center;"| slash 1, meteor 8 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | <center>300MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | <center>30 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? Physical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1796% Physical Damage | |||
| rowspan="1" | 679% Physical Damage | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |