Phantom Sword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 169% | | align="center" rowspan="1" | 169% | ||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 2369% | | align="center" rowspan="1" | 2369% | ||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 30s | |||
|} | |||
== After 29/03/12 patch (KR only) Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Phantom Sword Damage<br/>(Physical)''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Initial Sword Damage<br/>(Physical)''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Initial Phantom Sword Damage<br/>(Physical)''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Duration''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''MP''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 120% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="5" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center;"| 2 Hits | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 250MP | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 30s | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 1629% | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 30s | | align="center" rowspan="1" | 30s | ||
|} | |} |