Sharpened Arrow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 29% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 29% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 31% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || 33% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 87 || 34% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 22:02, 4 March 2015
[Passive] Decreases the chance of knock-down by general arrow attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sniping Ranger | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Arrow Mastery |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Arrow Knockdown Rate Reduction |
---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 15% |
2 | 16% | |
3 | 36 | 17% |
4 | 39 | 18% |
5 | 42 | 19% |
6 | 45 | 20% |
7 | 48 | 21% |
8 | 51 | 22% |
9 | 54 | 23% |
10 | 57 | 24% |
11 | 60 | 25% |
12 | 63 | 26% |
13 | 66 | 27% |
14 | 69 | 28% |
15 | 72 | 29% |
16 | 75 | 30% |
17 | 78 | 31% |
18 | 81 | 32% |
19 | 84 | 33% |
20 | 87 | 34% |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Gentle Arrow |
France | Tireur d'élite | Sharpshooter |