Rena Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HuntCh_Rena_RedTop.png]][[Image:x.png]] | ||
| '''Hunter's Checkered Top Piece (Red/White)''' | | '''Hunter's Checkered Top Piece (Red/White)''' | ||
| Rena | | Rena | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Image:yes.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.PNG]]|[[Image:x.PNG]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.PNG]]|[[Image:x.PNG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HuntCh_Rena_RedBottom.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Hunter's Checkered Bottom Piece (Red/White)''' | |||
| Rena | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
| '''Hunter's Checkered | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HuntCh_Rena_RedGloves.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Hunter's Checkered Gloves (Red/White)''' | |||
| Rena | | Rena | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HuntCh_Rena_RedShoes.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Hunter's Checkered Shoes (Red/White)''' | |||
| Rena | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 16 April 2012
Item Mall Costumes
Hunter's Checkered Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hunter's Checkered Top Piece (Red/White) | Rena | File:X.PNG|File:X.PNG | ||||
Hunter's Checkered Bottom Piece (Red/White) | Rena | |||||
Hunter's Checkered Gloves (Red/White) | Rena | |||||
Hunter's Checkered Shoes (Red/White) | Rena |