User:Antiaris: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:French_Flag.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || Antiaris || 70 | | [[Image:French_Flag.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || Antiaris || 70 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:VCNEW.png]] || Compotte || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:PTNEW.png]] || Linshiro || 24 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:27, 16 April 2015
Personnages (Characters)
Serveur Server |
Classe Class |
Pseudo IGN |
Niveau Level |
---|---|---|---|
File:CBSNEW.png | Callistemon | 70 | |
File:SDNEW.png | Molybdene | 70 | |
File:AANEW.png | Layklemis | 70 | |
File:DENEW.png | Antiaris | 70 | |
File:VCNEW.png | Compotte | 50 | |
File:PTNEW.png | Linshiro | 24 |