Ambush Attack: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Note ==" to "== Skill Note ==") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Strike (Physical) !! Additional Damage on Back Attack (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Strike (Physical) !! Additional Damage on Back Attack (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 335% || 168% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 335% || 168% || rowspan=18 | 30 MP || rowspan=18 | 7 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 346% || 179% | | align="left" | 2 || 346% || 179% | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 411% || 252% | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 411% || 252% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || % || % | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 422% || 266% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || % || % | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 433% || 280% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || % || % | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 444% || 294% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || % || % | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 455% || 309% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || % || % | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 466% || 324% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || % || % | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 477% || 339% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || % || % | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 487% || 355% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || % || % | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || 498% || 371% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || % || % | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 509% || 387% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 520% || 404% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |