Intense Strike: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Updated values (based on NA)) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 16.3% || +13.8% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 16.3% || +13.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || % || +% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 20% || +15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || % || +% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:05, 9 May 2015
[Passive] Increases Actives' skill damage but increases your cooldown time. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lord Knight | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Counter Patience |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Additional Damage | Cooldown Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 5% | +10% |
2 | 6.9% | +10.6% | |
3 | 53 | 8.8% | +11.3% |
4 | 57 | 10.6% | +11.9% |
5 | 61 | 12.5% | +12.5% |
6 | 65 | 14.4% | +13.2% |
7 | 69 | 16.3% | +13.8% |
8 | 73 | % | +% |
9 | 77 | 20% | +15% |
10 | 81 | % | +% |
Updates
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Damage and Cooldown Increase effect Increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- Cooldown Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 강렬한 일격 | Powerful Strike |
France | Coup violent | Violent strike |