Sharpen Arrow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Range Increase !! Defense Ignored | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Range Increase !! Defense Ignored | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 8% || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 10% || 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 13% || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 16% || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || % || % | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 30% || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:09, 10 May 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- italiano
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Enhance arrow command skills. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Required Level | SP Used per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Night Watcher | Lv.20 | 50 | 4 | Calculated Strike |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Range Increase | Defense Ignored |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 8% | 2% |
2 | 10% | 3% | |
3 | 53 | 13% | 4% |
4 | 57 | 16% | 4% |
5 | 61 | % | % |
6 | 65 | % | % |
7 | 69 | % | % |
8 | 73 | % | % |
9 | 77 | 30% | 8% |
10 | 81 | % | % |
Updates
- 05/29/2014 (KR) / 09/17/2014 (NA)
- Skill location swapped with Vital Point Piercing.
- Range increased.
- SP consumption decreased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Range Increase decreased.
- Ignore Defense decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Sharpen Arrow |
France | Flèches étroites | Narrow Arrows |