Spell: Necromancy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
RulerRaito (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Additional Scratching (Physical) !! Cooldown || Critical/Accuracy Stat Increase || Duration | ! Additional Scratching (Physical) !! Cooldown || Critical/Accuracy Stat Increase || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 1269% || 115% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 1269% || 115% || rowspan=12 | 1 Second || 5% || 15 Seconds || rowspan="12" | +1 || rowspan="12" | 200 MP || rowspan="12" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1326% || 120% || | | align="left" | 2 || 1326% || 120% || rowspan=2 | 6% || 16 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1383% || 125% || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1383% || 125% || 17 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1440% || 131% || 7% || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1440% || 131% || rowspan=2 | 7% || 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1497% || 136% || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1497% || 136% || 19 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1555% || 141% || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1555% || 141% || rowspan=2 | 8% || 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1612% || 146% || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1612% || 146% || 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1669% || 151% || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1669% || 151% || rowspan=2 | 9% || 22 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1726% || 156% || 12% || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1726% || 156% || 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 1783% || 162% || rowspan=2 | 10% || 23 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 1840% || 167% || 23 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 1897% || 172% || 11% || 23 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:28, 11 May 2015
File:AA 2.png | [Special Active] Eun deals damage to all enemies using a fox cry and adds a buff to your allies. Your subsequent combos also receive an additional claw attack. |
Generates Spirit Energy:
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asura | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Spell : Thunder |
Skill information
Skill Level | Level Required | Cheer of Eun (Physical) | Necromancy | Blessing of Eun | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Additional Scratching (Physical) | Cooldown | Critical/Accuracy Stat Increase | Duration | ||||||
1 | 45 | 1269% | 115% | 1 Second | 5% | 15 Seconds | +1 | 200 MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | 1326% | 120% | 6% | 16 Seconds | |||||
3 | 48 | 1383% | 125% | 17 Seconds | |||||
4 | 52 | 1440% | 131% | 7% | 18 Seconds | ||||
5 | 56 | 1497% | 136% | 19 Seconds | |||||
6 | 60 | 1555% | 141% | 8% | 20 Seconds | ||||
7 | 64 | 1612% | 146% | 21 Seconds | |||||
8 | 68 | 1669% | 151% | 9% | 22 Seconds | ||||
9 | 72 | 1726% | 156% | 23 Seconds | |||||
10 | 76 | 1783% | 162% | 10% | 23 Seconds | ||||
11 | 80 | 1840% | 167% | 23 Seconds | |||||
12 | 84 | 1897% | 172% | 11% | 23 Seconds |
Tips and details
- Ara's attacks doesn't need to hit an enemy in order to activate a scratch.
- The scratching causes the opponent to be stunned for 1 second when hit.
- The additional scratching buff activates a second before the critical/accuracy buff.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Critical/Accuracy Stat Increase decreased. (11% to 9%)
- Duration decreased. (30 seconds to 22 seconds)
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Appel des esprits | Call of the spirits |
United Kingdom | Spirit Summoning |