Nasod Recharge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Cooldown Clear Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Cooldown Clear Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 10% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 10% || rowspan="12" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 34% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 75 || 37% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 78 || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 81 || 43% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:10, 12 May 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:SI Chargingbooster.png | [Passive] Chance to activate an effect that will refresh the cooldown time of used Special Active skills. (Hyper Active/Wedding Skill excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Code: Empress | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Cooldown Clear Chance | Reactivation Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | 10% | 15 Seconds |
2 | 13% | ||
3 | 48 | 16% | |
4 | 52 | 19% | |
5 | 56 | 22% | |
6 | 60 | 25% | |
7 | 64 | 28% | |
8 | 68 | 31% | |
9 | 72 | 34% | |
10 | 75 | 37% | |
11 | 78 | 40% | |
12 | 81 | 43% |
Tips and Details
- Currently, this is the only passive that can remove cooldowns entirely through certain conditions.
- This skill doesn't affect Code: Thunderbolt or Extreme Heavenly Love.
- But in Free Training, this skill affects Code: Thunderbolt.
- With luck and timing, extremely useful when activating in sync with the Fever system as you can cast Heaven's Fist - Sweeper or Dimension Link - Guardian twice, simultaneously.
Updates
- 05/29/2014 KR
- Changed position with Tesla Shock.
- Cooldown Clear Chance per level decreased.
- SP cost decreased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Cooldown Clear Chance decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ???? | Charging Booster |
France | Recharge |