Queen's Pact: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown Rate Decrease | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown Rate Decrease | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || colspan=2 | 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 10 | | align="left" | 2 || colspan=2 | 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || colspan=2 | 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || colspan=2 | 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || colspan=2 | 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || | | align="left" | 6 || 75 || colspan=2 | 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || | | align="left" | 7 || 79 || colspan=2 | 25% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || colspan=2 | 28% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:13, 12 May 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Enhances all attack commands except for drone attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Empress | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Queen's Blessing |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | Knockdown Rate Decrease |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 8% | |
2 | 10% | ||
3 | 63 | 13% | |
4 | 67 | 16% | |
5 | 71 | 19% | |
6 | 75 | 22% | |
7 | 79 | 25% | |
8 | 83 | 28% |
Tips and Details
- This passive also affects Mega Electron Ball.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- Knockdown Rate Decrease decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Queen's Pact |
France | Serment de la reine | The Queen's Oath |