Nicesper
Joined 11 April 2015
no edit summary
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[File:Mm ha1.jpg|20px]] Apocalypse || Hyper Active || 300 MP || 180 seconds || Nicesper constructs a Nasod cube that fights along side with them || Requires 1 [[File:ElWater.png|20px]] | | [[File:Mm ha1.jpg|20px]] Apocalypse || Hyper Active || 300 MP || 180 seconds || Nicesper constructs a Nasod cube that fights along side with them || Requires 1 [[File:ElWater.png|20px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mm_sa3.jpg|20px]] | | [[File:Mm_sa3.jpg|20px]] Starfall || Special Active || 200 MP || 13 seconds || Installs a fixed firing drone that rains laser grenades down on enemies || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mm_sa2.jpg|20px]] | | [[File:Mm_sa2.jpg|20px]] Shooting Chaser || Special Active || 130 MP || 11 seconds || Installs a drone that then duplicates upon activation and then inflicts continual damage on the enemy with a laser beam for 3 seconds. The first hit inflicts hitstun. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:At_sa3.jpg|20px]] Self Destruction || Special Active || 230 MP || 23 seconds || Generates a drone that will make Nicesper explode, destroying the enemies around them || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:At_sa2.jpg|20px]] Pizza Buster || Special. Active || 150 MP || 15 seconds || Fires a pizza in your face || Requires 40 DP | |||
|} | |} |