User:Antiaris: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Serveur<br>Server !! Classe<br>Class !! Pseudo<br>IGN !! Niveau<br>Level | ! Serveur<br>Server !! Classe<br>Class !! Pseudo<br>IGN !! Niveau<br>Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"| [[Image:French_Flag.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || Callistemon || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || Molybdene || | || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || Molybdene || 80 | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:DENEW.png]] || Antiaris || 71 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:CielNNEW.png]] || Serotonal || 72 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:DWNEW.png]] || Tillandsia || 70 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:NWNEW.png]] || Ancoli || 70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Layklemis || 70 | || [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Layklemis || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:VCNEW.png]] || Compotte || 50 | | rowspan="3" | [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:VCNEW.png]] || Compotte || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Image: | || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || Linshiro || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:CNNEW.png]] || Kastelern || 70 | ||
|} | |} | ||
*Reminder: [[Template:AlternateVoices]] | *Reminder: [[Template:AlternateVoices]] |
Revision as of 15:25, 19 August 2015
Personnages (Characters)
Serveur Server |
Classe Class |
Pseudo IGN |
Niveau Level |
---|---|---|---|
File:CBSNEW.png | Callistemon | 78 | |
File:SDNEW.png | Molybdene | 80 | |
File:DENEW.png | Antiaris | 71 | |
Serotonal | 72 | ||
File:DWNEW.png | Tillandsia | 70 | |
File:NWNEW.png | Ancoli | 70 | |
File:AANEW.png | Layklemis | 70 | |
File:VCNEW.png | Compotte | 50 | |
File:LPNEW.png | Linshiro | 70 | |
File:CNNEW.png | Kastelern | 70 |
- Reminder: Template:AlternateVoices