Monster List/Lanox/Field: Difference between revisions
Added the Volcanic Blade Canyon and Distant Ruins monsters
(Added images of the Geyser Plains's monsters) |
(Added the Volcanic Blade Canyon and Distant Ruins monsters) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMechanicFull.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMechanicFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | |'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | ||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagNormFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Norm''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Stone''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagChargerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Charger''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:StragglingDemonFighterFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Fighter''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:StragglingDemonBerserkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Berserker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeFireBirdFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Fire Bird''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonScoutFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Scout''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonFighterFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Fighter''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonBerserkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Berserker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightFireBirdFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Fire Bird''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Mag Stone''' | |||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
| Same moves as original. | | Same moves as original. |