User:Cruzerblade1029/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
merged the cells of the procs...
mNo edit summary |
(merged the cells of the procs...) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
Ancient Claw: <font color="orange">4009</font>, 4005, 4006, <font color="green">4007</font><br><br><br> | Ancient Claw: <font color="orange">4009</font>, 4005, 4006, <font color="green">4007</font><br><br><br> | ||
'''4005'''<br> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Possible Stat!!Effect!!Chance | |||
|- | |||
|HP||+5%||4.9% | |||
|- | |||
||Repair Discount||+1%||2% | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Resistance||+65||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Water Resistance||+65||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Resistance||+65||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Nature Resistance||+65||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Light Resistance||+65||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Resistance||+65||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|All Elemental Resistance||+12||1.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Physical Defense||+1%||4% | |||
|- | |||
|Magical Defense||+1%||4% | |||
|- | |||
|Max MP||+1%||2% | |||
|- | |||
|ED Gain <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||+1%||2% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance to summon [[Media:Falling_Stones.png|'''''Falling Stones''''']] when attacking||2% | |||
|- | |||
|MP Gain when attacking or attacked||+1%||2.6% | |||
|- | |||
|Attack Speed||+1.5%||2.3% | |||
|- | |||
|Critical||+1.5%||2.3% | |||
|- | |||
|Additional Damage||+1.5%||2.3% | |||
|- | |||
|Accuracy||+3%||5% | |||
|- | |||
|Awakening Charge Speed||+1.5%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Evasion||+2%||5% | |||
|- | |||
|Reduced Damage||+1.5%||2.3% | |||
|- | |||
|Movement Speed||+5%||5% | |||
|- | |||
|Jump Speed||+5%||5% | |||
|- | |||
|Awakening Time||+1.5%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Physical Attack||+1%||1% | |||
|- | |||
|Magical Attack||+1%||1% | |||
|- | |||
|Chance to inflict burning effect||+0.2%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Chance to inflict freezing effect||+0.3%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Chance to inflict poisoning effect||+0.2%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Chance to inflict piercing effect||+0.3%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Chance to inflict petrifying effect||+0.2%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|Chance to inflict plagued effect||+0.2%||3% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance of blasting a [[Media:FireBall.png|'''''Fire Ball''''']] attack <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance of blasting a [[Media:Ice_Sting.png|'''''Ice Sting]] attack <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance to attack with a [[Media:Tornado.png|'''''Blast''''']] <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance of summoning [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> | |||
'''4006'''<br> | '''4006'''<br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effect!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Mush||rowspan=10|[[Gates_of_Darkness/Season_3/Special_Summons|Gate of Darkness Special Summons]]||15% | |Fire Mush||rowspan=10|[[Gates_of_Darkness/Season_3/Special_Summons|Gate of Darkness Special Summons]]||15% |