NPCs: Difference between revisions
→Elysion: truth based on elysion video...
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
(→Elysion: truth based on elysion video...) |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| Yuno | | Yuno | ||
| Atlas Station Manager<br>Equipment Shop Owner<br>Peddler | | Atlas Station Manager<br>Equipment Shop Owner<br>Peddler | ||
| A third generation Nasod and manager of Atlas Station. Doesn't seem to have any worker around. | | A third generation Nasod and manager of Atlas Station. Doesn't seem to have any worker around. Disappear after the end of Elysion's Epic Quest event, replaced by Nono. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:dunno.jpg|87px]] | |||
| Nono | |||
| Atlas Station Manager<br>Equipment Shop Owner<br>Peddler | |||
| ???. He's replacing Yuno, after the end of Elysion's Epic Quest event. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |