Combat Ranger/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Combat Ranger/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 06:15, 16 December 2015
, 16 December 2015no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Combat Ranger/Skills-CN" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crecent Kick.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick/zh-hans|月夜之舞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spinning_Kick.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Spinning_Kick.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/zh-hans|毒蛇之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/zh-hans|毒蛇之舞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/zh-hans|狂性之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/zh-hans|狂性之舞]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Risingfalcon.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Falcon/zh-hans|猎鹰突击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Low_Kick.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Low_Kick.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Low Kick/zh-hans|下段踢]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Low Kick/zh-hans|下段踢]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Back Kick.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/zh-hans|后踹]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/zh-hans|突击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Swift_Kicks.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Swift_Kicks.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Swift Kicks/zh-hans|冲锋步伐]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Swift Kicks/zh-hans|冲锋步伐]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||