Energy Wave (Aisha): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Image:EnergyRoad.png]] | | [[Image:EnergyRoad.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active] ''' | | '''[Special Active] ''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|SpeedRange|1.5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 28 December 2015
[Special Active] | |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|
Battle Magician | 15 | - | - |
Skill Information
Skill Traits
Energy Road - Useful (유용해진) | Energy Road - Enhanced (강화된) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |
Damage | Max Hits | Damage | ||||
? | Hit count increased, damage decreased to 70% | x0.7 | ? | ? | Damage is increased to 120% | x1.2 |
Tips and Details
Updates
- 08/13/2015 KR
- Skill Traits changed.
- Changed attributes from Useful/Enhanced to ???.
- Skill Traits changed.
- 10/29/2015 KR
- Cast speed increased
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 에너지 로드 | Energy Road |