Back Blast: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:BackBlast.png]] | | [[File:BackBlast.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Leap backwards off of a cannonball blast. | | '''[Active]''' Leap backwards off of a cannonball blast. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:52, 28 December 2015
[Active] Leap backwards off of a cannonball blast. | |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Guardian | 1 | ?? | ?? | 18 |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 231% | 20MP | 5 Seconds |
[Enhanced] ?? | ???% |
Skill Traits
Back Blast - Enhanced (강화된) | Back Blast - Accelerated (가속화된) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Damage | Cooldown | ||||
?? | Damage increased to 130% | x1.3 | 18 | Cooldown decreased to 70% | 3.5 Seconds |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Back Blast |