Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Binding Seed" to "Invisible Trap") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wrath_seed.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wrath_seed.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Wrath]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Wrath]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 98: | Line 96: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Wound]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Wound]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 121: | Line 120: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kugel Blitz]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kugel Blitz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 194: | Line 192: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Strike]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Strike]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 236: | Line 235: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[PT-15 Prototype]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Booster Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Shock]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:27, 4 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.