Category:1转MP1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bursting Blade/zh-hans|爆裂之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bursting Blade/zh-hans|爆裂之刃]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Particle Ray/zh-hans|粒子射线]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Particle Ray/zh-hans|粒子射线]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Cutter/zh-hans|残暴斩击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Cutter/zh-hans|残暴斩击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 153: | Line 154: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas/zh-hans|玛巴斯的死亡境界]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas/zh-hans|玛巴斯的死亡境界]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Strike/zh-hans|聚焦喷火器]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lockon Stratos/zh-hans|卫星射线]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-31 Grenade Launcher/zh-hans|FM-31榴弹发射器]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |