Fine Swordsmanship: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || +2.5% | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || +2.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 31 || +5 | | align="left" | 2 || 31 || +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 39 || +7.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || +9% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:10, 24 January 2016
[Passive] Raises your attack speed. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Sword Taker | 15 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Attack Speed Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 15 | +2.5% |
2 | 31 | +5% |
3 | 39 | +7.5% |
4 | 83 | +9% |
Tips and Details
- Fine Swordsmanship's effect is not shown in your stat menu. However, it does stack with your current Attack Speed and Accuracy.
Trivia
- Despite being a skill for Sword Taker, the skill icon shows Blade Master's promotion weapon.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Attack Speed and Accuracy Increase increased.
Alternative Names