Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Tesla Shock.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Tesla Shock.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock(CN)|Tesla Shock <br>(Code: Nemesis)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Spear Burst.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Spear Burst.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spear Burst]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spear Burst]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Tesla Shock.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock(CEm)|Tesla Shock<br>(Code: Empress)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spitfire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spitfire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Tesla Shock.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tesla Shock(CBS)|Tesla Shock<br>(Code: Battle Seraph)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BSActive1.png]] |
Revision as of 15:49, 11 February 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.