Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fierce Tiger Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningLotus.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Lotus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WaveEnergy.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Spell : Storm]] | ||
|- |- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell : Thunder]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 134: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] |
Revision as of 07:14, 17 February 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.