Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kill Point]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kill Point]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FreySkill10.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:32, 20 February 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.