Ruben Village Entrance: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Map=Ruben_Village_Entrance.png | | Map=Ruben_Village_Entrance.png | ||
| LvRange=- | | LvRange=- | ||
| | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:1-1_Mars1.png|60px]] | |[[File:1-1_Mars1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Mars''' - Fox-Masked thieves trying to stop Elsword from stealing the El! They shouldn't be a problem as long as you quickly attack them. | |'''Mars''' - Fox-Masked thieves trying to stop Elsword from stealing the El! They shouldn't be a problem as long as you quickly attack them. | ||
| | |||
| | |Aggressive | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:1-3tot1.png|60px]] | |[[File:1-3tot1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Toto''' - One of the many thieves that tried to steal the '''Elstone'''. They can attack from distances using their knives. But you '''don't need to''' fight with him in this Hunting Field. | |'''Toto''' - One of the many thieves that tried to steal the '''Elstone'''. They can attack from distances using their knives. But you '''don't need to''' fight with him in this Hunting Field. | ||
| | |||
|Other | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mar1.png|60px]] | |[[File:Mar1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Banthus''' -The leader of the Benders Bandits, Banthus is trying to steal the Elstone! You won't let him get away with that, will you? But you '''don't need to''' fight with him in this Hunting Field. | |'''Banthus''' -The leader of the Benders Bandits, Banthus is trying to steal the Elstone! You won't let him get away with that, will you? But you '''don't need to''' fight with him in this Hunting Field. | ||
| | |||
|Other | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Ally=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Ally=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |