Pilgrim's Site: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Map=Pilgrim's_Site.png | | Map=Pilgrim's_Site.png | ||
| LvRange=37-39 | | LvRange=37-39 | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Mini Jubigee.jpg]] | |||
|'''Little Jubigee''' | |||
| | |||
| Reactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lesser Glitter Archer.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Lesser Glitter Archer.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Lesser Glitter Archer''' | |'''Lesser Glitter Archer''' |
Revision as of 23:21, 11 March 2016
Feita Village← | Pilgrim's Site | →Dead Man's Hill
|
Mobs
Mini Boss
Pilgrim's Site - field_peita001
Trivia
- There are two small suspended platforms located on opposite sides of the map which are unreachable under normal means.
- These platforms have portals which were most likely linked to the two non-functioning portals on the two small platforms in the front layer seen in test servers of the Hunting Fields.
Alternative Names
{{