Category:Base Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stomp]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stomp]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Evil Claw]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 00:05, 12 March 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.