Category:Hyper compétences: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "[[Hunter's Destiny" to "[[Shooter Destiny") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:VP.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:VP.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor/fr|Abîmes | | width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor/fr|Abîmes démoniaques]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FS.png]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Paranoia/fr|Paranoïa]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Paranoia/fr|Paranoïa]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/fr|Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord06.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Descent Darkness/fr|A moi, les ténèbres]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Castle of Abaddon/fr|Citadelle d'Abaddon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |