Template talk:DungeonPage: Difference between revisions
→Dungeon Button
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
| [[File:FoxBandit2Button.png]] | | [[File:FoxBandit2Button.png]] | ||
| [[Fox Bandit's Secret Storage]] | | [[Fox Bandit's Secret Storage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:FoxBandit3Icon.png]] | |||
| [[File:FoxBandit3Button.png]] | |||
| [[Fox Bandit's Treasure Room]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WallyLandIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:WallyLandButton.png]] | |||
| [[Wally Land]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:GG select.png]] |