Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse01.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse01.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nobility]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nobility]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Invasion of Demonic Energy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Madness - Crave]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Madness - Destroy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |
Revision as of 05:23, 4 May 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.