Basic Magic Defense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Prerequisites == | == Prerequisites == | ||
{{PreStart}} | {{PreStart}} | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Elsword]]<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5SP<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> |- | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Rena]]<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0SP<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> |- | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Aisha]]<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0SP<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> |- | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5SP<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> |- | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Eve]]<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0SP<br> | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> |- {{PreEnd}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |||
{{PreEnd}} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:53, 1 November 2010
Description
Increases your base magic defense.
Prerequisites
Skill Information
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill |
Skill Level | Magic Defense Increased |
---|---|
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 (MAX) | 25 |
6 | |
7 |
Template:ElSkills Template:ReSkills Template:AiSkills Template:RaSkills Template:EvSkills