Basic Physical Defense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Prerequisites == | == Prerequisites == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Class''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Master''' | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Prerequisite(s)''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Required for''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Tree''' | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | ||
| rowspan="1" | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Elsword]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0SP<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Rena]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5SP<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Aisha]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5SP<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0SP<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Eve]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | LV5<br> | |||
<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5SP<br> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | -<br> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == |
Revision as of 11:25, 1 November 2010
Description
Increases your base physical defense.
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Elsword |
LV5 |
0SP |
- | |
Rena |
LV5 |
5SP |
- | |
Aisha |
LV5 |
5SP |
- | |
Raven |
LV5 |
0SP |
- | |
Eve |
LV5 |
5SP |
- |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Physical Defense Increased |
---|---|
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 (MAX) | 25 |
6 | |
7 |
Template:ElSkills Template:ReSkills Template:AiSkills Template:RaSkills Template:EvSkills