Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blaze Step]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blaze Step]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS31.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS31.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Plasma Cutter]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Plasma Cutter]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Violent Attack.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Violent Attack.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Violent Attack]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Violent Attack]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Gungnir.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Gungnir.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gungnir]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gungnir]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
=== [[Raven]] === | === [[Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GaiaPromi.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GaiaPromi.png]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Junk_Break.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Junk_Break.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CASActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CASActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Linear Divider.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Linear Divider.png]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_SSSYNDROME.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_SSSYNDROME.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CarpetBombing.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CarpetBombing.png]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 126: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ShallowAssault.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ShallowAssault.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Kite]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Kite]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyVoid.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyVoid.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Void]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Void]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Victorious-Sword.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Victorious-Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Victory]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Victory]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon8.png]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 167: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 187: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill21.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill21.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive24.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive24.png]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 210: | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Operation Raze]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Operation Raze]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FreySkill08.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FreySkill08.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive1.png]] |