Celestial Crossroads: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Illusion Device''' - A machine which creates illusions, two set of monsters will appear but only one is real. | |'''Illusion Device''' - A machine which creates illusions, two set of monsters will appear but only one is real. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Disappearing Platforms''' - Platforms that can phase in and out of existence. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |