Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Attack]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Smash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Break]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Divergent Sword Skill : Battering Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 42: | Line 51: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Body]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Body]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EMTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Ring]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | ||
Line 53: | Line 65: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VPTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Ring]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | ||
Line 61: | Line 76: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energetic Body]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energetic Body]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Ring]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 19:55, 12 July 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.