Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Cloaking_Study.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cloaking Mastery]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Encouraging_Aura.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Divine Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Queen's Pact]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Mental_Strength.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CMP1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electron Ball Mastery]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[El Energy Reaction]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 143: | Line 161: | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AbilityCannoneer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Advanced Siege Shelling]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_RESISTFIP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_RESISTILP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_MARKSMAN.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Accurate Marksmanship]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 148: | Line 178: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpearMastery2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Spear Mastery]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickStand.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Rise]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickenGuard.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flashy Wit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:YRPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Self-defense Spirit]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 153: | Line 195: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Overflowing Madness]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 159: | Line 207: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Research - Overcharge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Research - Dismantle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Research - Configuration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infinite Library]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 164: | Line 224: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Call to Arms]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord01.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aura of Terror]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Noblesse03.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Noble Presence]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |