User:Yoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | |||
|- | |||
=== Elsword INT === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | |||
! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:YRNEW.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 85 || [[Remnants]] || Yes || Yes || [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 80 || [[EpitaphUsers]] || None || Sometimes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:GANEW.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 65 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:GMNEW.png]] || '''KonoYui''' || 65 || None || None || Sometimes | |||
|| | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | |- style="background:#FEB6FF;" |
Revision as of 13:52, 29 July 2016
Dates Active
February 2015 - Present
About Yoko
Lately play Elsword on ID server. Join in February 2015, so still a newbie I think, and not kinda a veteran player. Not a GG player but still epic. Played eve ((CBS) as the first character but then tto play as Ara because she's the new character that release on ID server when I join elsword for the first time and she then became my main. Move to INT server because ID server was closed QAQ .
Characters
Elsword ID
Rank | Class | Nickname | Level | Active Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:AANEW.png | Matsumiyoko | 80 | Sunflower | None | Yes | ||
File:CBSNEW.png | Yumiyoko | 71 | None | None | Sometimes | ||
File:GANEW.png | Hisaye | 46 | None | None | Sometimes | ||
File:CBSNEW.png | Mayumiyoko | 60 | None | None | No | ||
File:CMNEW.png | Yumikoichi | 71 | None | None | Sometimes |
Elsword INT
Rank | Class | Nickname | Level | Active Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:YRNEW.png | Matsumiyoko | 85 | Remnants | Yes | Yes | ||
File:CBSNEW.png | Yumiyoko | 80 | EpitaphUsers | None | Sometimes | ||
File:GANEW.png | Hisaye | 46 | None | None | Sometimes | ||
- | File:CBSNEW.png | Mayumiyoko | 65 | None | None | No | |
File:CMNEW.png | Yumikoichi | 80 | None | None | Sometimes | ||
File:GMNEW.png | KonoYui | 65 | None | None | Sometimes |
Notes
|