Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 11:08, 23 August 2016
, 23 August 2016no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Sniping]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Sniping]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M18A1 Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ex-C Viper]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |