Deathly Shadow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || ??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:13, 11 October 2016
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- italiano
- 中文(简体)
File:Shadow of Death.png | [Passive] Command and Active skills has a chance to ignore the enemy's defense. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Void Princess | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Defense Ignore Chance |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 10% |
2 | 66 | 20% |
3 | 68 | 30% |
4 | 99 | ??% |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Defense Penetrated decreased.
Alternative Names